Is Whole Wheat Mini Bagels Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Sugar, Whole Wheat Flour, Wheat Bran, Contains Less Than 2% Of Each Of The Following: Sat, Wheat Flour, Degerminated Yellow Corn

Check Whole Wheat Mini Bagels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep