Is Whole Wheat Paris Toasts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR 84%, VEGETABLE FAT, WHEAT GLUTEN, SUGAR, SALT, YEAST, MALTED WHEAT FLOUR, ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Whole Wheat Paris Toasts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Wheat Paris Toasts is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep