Is WHOLE WHEAT PENNE RIGATE DURUM WHOLE WHEAT SEMOLINA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHOLE WHEAT SEMOLINA.
Check WHOLE WHEAT PENNE RIGATE DURUM WHOLE WHEAT SEMOLINA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE WHEAT PENNE RIGATE DURUM WHOLE WHEAT SEMOLINA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


