Is WHOLE WHEAT PIZZA CRUSTS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WHITE WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, YEAST, SALT, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), CANOLA OIL.
Check WHOLE WHEAT PIZZA CRUSTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE WHEAT PIZZA CRUSTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Pizza Crusts
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


