Is Whole Wheat Roti Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, White Whole Wheat Flour, Whole Grain Durum Flour, Avocado Oil, Salt.

Check Whole Wheat Roti against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichMeal Prep