Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Whole Wheat Tortillas Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milled wheat, water, soybean oil, hydrogenated soybean oil, salt, mono-diglycerides, calcium propionate, sodium bicarbonate, fumaric acid, sodium acid pyrophosphate, potassium sorbate, rice flour, enzyme blend (distilled monoglycerides, wheat starch, sodium chloride, enzymes, calcium carbonate), sugar, sodium aluminum sulfate, corn starch, guar gum, yeast, sodium metabisulfite, edible excipients, vegetable oil

Check Whole Wheat Tortillas against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Whole Wheat Tortillas | Spoonful