Is Whole White Potatoes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride
Check Whole White Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole White Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whole White Potatoes is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo Frills
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishBakingMeal Prep


