Is Whole World Botanicals Royal Break Stone Tea Wildcrafted Chanca Piedra -- 4.4 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chanca Piedra (Phyllanthus Niruri And Phyllanthus Stipulatis), Leaves, Stems And Roots
Check Whole World Botanicals Royal Break Stone Tea Wildcrafted Chanca Piedra -- 4.4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole World Botanicals Royal Break Stone Tea Wildcrafted Chanca Piedra -- 4.4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Whole World Botanicals Royal Break Stone Tea Wildcrafted Chanca Piedra -- 4.4 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


