Is Wholefoods Goji Berry 200G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Goji Berry, Preservative ( Sulphur Dioxide ).
Check Wholefoods Goji Berry 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholefoods Goji Berry 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
SmartSweets Candy Sweet Fish Berry - 1.8 Oz
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
Wholefoods Goji Berry 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSmoothie


