Is Wholegood Organic Cashew, Brazil & Macadamia Butter 170g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cashews, Organic Brazil Nuts, Organic Macadamia Nuts, Sea Salt

Check Wholegood Organic Cashew, Brazil & Macadamia Butter 170g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholegood Organic Cashew, Brazil & Macadamia Butter 170g is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltySavoryRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping