Is Wholegood Organic Mixed Cherry Tomatoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mixed Cherry Tomatoes

Check Wholegood Organic Mixed Cherry Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholegood Organic Mixed Cherry Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetSavoryAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSide DishGarnishing