Is Wholegood Organic Pineapple Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pineapple 

Check Wholegood Organic Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholegood Organic Pineapple is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetTartAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingGarnishingSalad