Is WHOLEGRAIN MUSTARD 2.1KG Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, mustard seeds (17%), mustard powder (6%), salt, sugar, acidity regulator (260, 270), thickener (1422), spice, preservative (211, 202), natural flavour.

Check WHOLEGRAIN MUSTARD 2.1KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHOLEGRAIN MUSTARD 2.1KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal PrepTopping