Is Wholegrain Mustard Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cider Vinegar, Whole Mustard Seeds, Water, Sea Salt
Check Wholegrain Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholegrain Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wholegrain Mustard is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
VinegaryTangySpicy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


