Is Wholegrain Rice, Red, Black & White Quinoa Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice (81%), Quinoa Seeds (19%) (red, Black, White).

Check Wholegrain Rice, Red, Black & White Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking
Egg Free? Wholegrain Rice, Red, Black & White Quinoa | Spoonful