Is Wholegrain Rice, Red, Black & White Quinoa Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice (81%), Quinoa Seeds (19%) (red, Black, White).
Check Wholegrain Rice, Red, Black & White Quinoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholegrain Rice, Red, Black & White Quinoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Quaker Rice Cakes White Cheddar 5.50 Ounce Plastic Bag
Minute White Rice, Microwaveable Rice Cups, Gluten Free, 8.8 oz, 2 Count
About this product
Grain · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


