Is Wholegrain Wheat Bisks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholewheat (contains Gluten) (95%), Barley Malt Extract (contains Gluten), Sugar, Salt, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin, Riboflavins, Folic Acid.
Check Wholegrain Wheat Bisks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholegrain Wheat Bisks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Cracker


