Is Wholelife Health Foods Nas Carob Buttons Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOW FAT MILK SOLIDS, SUSTAINABLY GROWN PALM KERNEL OIL, CAROB SOLIDS (10%), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN). CONTAINS MILK AND SOY.
Check Wholelife Health Foods Nas Carob Buttons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholelife Health Foods Nas Carob Buttons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


