Is Mia's Wheatbelt Wholemeal Bread 750g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholemeal Wheat Flour Contains Vitamins (Thiamin and Folic Acid), Water, Wheat Flour Contains Vitamins (Thiamin and Folic Acid), Wheat Gluten, Yeast, lodised Salt, Malt Vinegar (Barley), Vegetable Oil, Soy Flour.
Check Mia's Wheatbelt Wholemeal Bread 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mia's Wheatbelt Wholemeal Bread 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


