Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wholemeal Wraps 5pcs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Sorbitol, Common Salt, Sucrose, Xanthan Gum (E415), Emulsifiers, Sodium Bicarbonate, Dextrose, Skimmed Milk Powder, Wheat Sauer, Calcium Propionate, Potassium Sorbate, Food Acid (E330)

Check Wholemeal Wraps 5pcs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking
Egg Free? Wholemeal Wraps 5pcs | Spoonful