Is Wholesome Cane Sugar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar.

Check Wholesome Cane Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholesome Cane Sugar is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeCooking