Is Wholesome Farms Extra Creamy Whipped Topping Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Heavy Cream, Water, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Maltodextrin, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Cellulose Gel, Mono And Diglycerides, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum. Propellant: Nitrous Oxide. Contains: Milk.
Check Wholesome Farms Extra Creamy Whipped Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholesome Farms Extra Creamy Whipped Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing


