Is Wholesome Food Company Vegan Corn Chips Cheddar Cheese Flavour Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn (71%), Sunflower Oil, Salt, Natural Flavour, Vegetable Powders (tomato, Onion, Garlic), Sugar, Yeast Extract, Spices (cumin, White Pepper). May Contain: Milk, Soy.
Check Wholesome Food Company Vegan Corn Chips Cheddar Cheese Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholesome Food Company Vegan Corn Chips Cheddar Cheese Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Violife Just Like Cheddar Shreds 100% Vegan Cheese
Daiya Dairy Free Cutting Board Cheddar Style Vegan Cheese Shreds
Fritos Corn Chips Chili Cheese Flavored Snack Chips, 9.25 Ounce Bag
Fritos Chili Cheese Flavored Corn Chips
About this product
Chips · Pouch


