Is Wholesome Organic Blue Agave Syrup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Blue Agave Nectar (Light)

Check Wholesome Organic Blue Agave Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholesome Organic Blue Agave Syrup is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewayNational Nutrition

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingCoffeeCooking