Is Wholesome Organic DelishFish, 160 Ounce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Apple Juice (Water, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate), Native Starch Blend (Organic Tapioca Starch, Corn Starch), Organic Grape Sugars (Dextrose, Fructose), Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Colored With Vegetable Extract (Black Carrot), Sodium Citrate, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Carnauba Wax
Check Wholesome Organic DelishFish, 160 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholesome Organic DelishFish, 160 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Where to buy
Wholesome Organic DelishFish, 160 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


