Is Wholesome Pantry Apple, Mango and Banana Stage 2 6+ Months Baby Food Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE PURÉE, ORGANIC MANGO PURÉE, ORGANIC BANANA PURÉE, WATER, ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID

Check Wholesome Pantry Apple, Mango and Banana Stage 2 6+ Months Baby Food against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go