This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Wholesome Pantry Crushed Pepper And Truffle Oil, Popcorn Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic popcorn, organic truffle oil blend (organic sunflower oil, organic olive oil, natural truffle flavor), organic black pepper, sea salt.

Check Wholesome Pantry Crushed Pepper And Truffle Oil, Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholesome Pantry Crushed Pepper And Truffle Oil, Popcorn is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
PepperyEarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Wholesome Pantry Crushed Pepper And Truffle Oil, Popcorn | Spoonful