Is Wholesome Pantry Organic 2% Milkfat Reduced Fat Milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Wholesome Pantry Organic 2% Milkfat Reduced Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholesome Pantry Organic 2% Milkfat Reduced Fat Milk is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking