Is Wholesome Pantry Organic Grape Fruit Spread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Sugar Cane Syrup (Organic), Concord Grape Puree (Organic), Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid
Check Wholesome Pantry Organic Grape Fruit Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholesome Pantry Organic Grape Fruit Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wholesome Pantry Organic Grape Fruit Spread is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


