Is Wholesome Pantry Organic Marinade Teriyaki Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, CANE SUGAR*, SOY SAUCE* (WATER, SOYBEANS*, WHEAT*, SALT), SEA SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR*, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF TOASTED SESAME SEEDS*, GARLIC POWDER*, CORN STARCH*, SPICE*, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.

Check Wholesome Pantry Organic Marinade Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholesome Pantry Organic Marinade Teriyaki is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSaltyTangyUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingCooking