Is Wholesome Pantry Organic Oven Toasted Oat Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic whole grain rolled oats.
Check Wholesome Pantry Organic Oven Toasted Oat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholesome Pantry Organic Oven Toasted Oat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wholesome Pantry Organic Oven Toasted Oat is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Grain · Dried, Flake
Flavor
BlandNutty
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCooking


