Is Wholesome Pantry Organic Peanut Butter - Creamy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SEA SALT.
Check Wholesome Pantry Organic Peanut Butter - Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholesome Pantry Organic Peanut Butter - Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wholesome Pantry Organic Peanut Butter - Creamy is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


