Is Wholesome Pantry Organic Pinto Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Organic Pinto Beans, Water, Sea Salt

Check Wholesome Pantry Organic Pinto Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholesome Pantry Organic Pinto Beans is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupSalad