Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wholesome Pantry Organic Popcorn with Sea Salt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Popcorn, Organic Extra Virgin, Olive Oil, Sea Salt. Gluten free.

Check Wholesome Pantry Organic Popcorn with Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholesome Pantry Organic Popcorn with Sea Salt is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Wholesome Pantry Organic Popcorn with Sea Salt | Spoonful