Is Wholesome Pantry Organic Popcorn with Sea Salt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Popcorn, Organic Extra Virgin, Olive Oil, Sea Salt. Gluten free.
Check Wholesome Pantry Organic Popcorn with Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholesome Pantry Organic Popcorn with Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wholesome Pantry Organic Popcorn with Sea Salt is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


