Is Wholesome Pantry Organic Raw Sunflower Seeds Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hulled Sunflower Seeds

Check Wholesome Pantry Organic Raw Sunflower Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholesome Pantry Organic Raw Sunflower Seeds is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad