Is Wholesome Pantry Organic Strawberry Lemonade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, organic sugar, organic lemon juice concentrate, natural flavors, citric acid, organic strawberry juice concentrate, organic fruit and vegetable extract [color], organic lemon flavor.

Check Wholesome Pantry Organic Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholesome Pantry Organic Strawberry Lemonade is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go