Is Wholesome Pantry Organic Sweetened Organic Condensed Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Organic Sugar

Check Wholesome Pantry Organic Sweetened Organic Condensed Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholesome Pantry Organic Sweetened Organic Condensed Milk is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BakingToppingCoffeeSnacking