Is Wholesome Pantry Organic Tomato Ketchup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check Wholesome Pantry Organic Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholesome Pantry Organic Tomato Ketchup is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking