Is Wholesome Pantry Organic Tomato Ketchup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES.
Check Wholesome Pantry Organic Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholesome Pantry Organic Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Wholesome Pantry Organic Tomato Ketchup is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


