Is Wholesome Pantry Organic Vanilla Soy Milk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOYMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2) AND VITAMIN B12.

Check Wholesome Pantry Organic Vanilla Soy Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholesome Pantry Organic Vanilla Soy Milk is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeSmoothie