Is Wholesome Pantry Organic White Cheddar Popcorn Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC POPCORN, ORGANIC WHITE CHEDDAR SEASONING (ORGANIC TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC WHEY, ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE [ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK, ORGANIC BUTTERMILK, SALT AND DISODIUM PHOSPHATE], SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check Wholesome Pantry Organic White Cheddar Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholesome Pantry Organic White Cheddar Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Dave's Killer Bread® White Bread Done Right® Organic Bread 24 oz. Loaf
SkinnyPop dairy free white cheddar popcorn
Where to buy
Wholesome Pantry Organic White Cheddar Popcorn is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


