Is Wholesome Pantry Paprika Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Paprika.
Check Wholesome Pantry Paprika against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholesome Pantry Paprika in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Wholly Wholesome Pie Shells Wholly Gluten Free 9 Inch 2 Count - 14.9 Oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Crunchy Wholesome Popped-Corn Snack 1 Ounce Bags - Pack of 40
Idahoan Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes Family Size Pantry Food, 8 oz
Great Value Paprika
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


