Is Wholesome Pantry Probiotic Ginger Lemon Kombucha Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TEA BLEND, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE), ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC WHOLE LEMON PURÉE

Check Wholesome Pantry Probiotic Ginger Lemon Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
TartCitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go