Is Wholesome Pantry Strawberry Banana Yogurt Smoothie Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED REDUCED FAT MILK, ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC BANANAS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC PECTIN, ORGANIC FLAVORS, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES

Check Wholesome Pantry Strawberry Banana Yogurt Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking