Is WHOLESOME SNACKS TROPICAL PARADISE MIX Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAISINS, CRANBERRIES, COCONUT, SUGAR, DATES, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, OAT FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, PEANUT OIL, SULPHUR DIOXIDE AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check WHOLESOME SNACKS TROPICAL PARADISE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast