Is Wholesome Sweeteners Organic Fair Trade Sugar 454gr Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Evaporated Cane Juice

Check Wholesome Sweeteners Organic Fair Trade Sugar 454gr against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholesome Sweeteners Organic Fair Trade Sugar 454gr is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaSpud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep