Is Wholesome Sweeteners, Organic Molasses, 32 Oz, 1 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orgnaic Blackstrap Molasses (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa)

Check Wholesome Sweeteners, Organic Molasses, 32 Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholesome Sweeteners, Organic Molasses, 32 Oz, 1 Count is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsRalphsVitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRichEarthy
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMarinadingTopping