Is Wholesome Yogi Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Almonds, Roasted Cashews, Pumpkin Seeds, Yogurt Chips (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Yogurt Powder, Lactic Acid, Soy Lecithin, And Natural Flavour), Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil)

Check Wholesome Yogi Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholesome Yogi Mix is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go