Is Wholesome Yum Keto Honey Substitute Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Besti Monk Fruit Allulose Blend (Allulose, Monk Fruit Extract), Soluble Tapioca Fiber (non-IMO), Water, Natural Honey Flavor.

Check Wholesome Yum Keto Honey Substitute against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingBaking